Oooooooooooooomegle!

So I found this website called www.omegle.com. You can chat with random people all around the world. Most people would think this is cool, and I do. But there are many random, messed up people on there, too. I don't let them bother me. Allow me to share some snippets of some of my best conversations:

Connecting to server...
You're now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
Omegle is not a dating site. Please try to have interesting conversations here!
You: How's it going?
Stranger: shitty my cat died
You: :( I'm sorry to hear that. Was it old?
Stranger: i fucked it to death
You: You really shouldn't fuck the wrong pussy.
Stranger: honest mistake
You: Was it close by? Like laying on your girl's stomach or something?
You: **slowly backs away and hides kittens**
Your conversational partner has disconnected.



You’re now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
Omegle is not a dating site. Please try to have interesting conversations here!
You: Please don’t be lame.
Stranger: I’m only as lame as your mom in the sack
You: Sweet.
You: I like you already.
You: I LOVE your mama jokes.
Stranger: ..is your mom lame in the sack?
You: From what I hear.
Stranger: Orly?
You: Bet you didn’t count on that when you opened this conversation, did you?
Stranger: Yo momma so fat, ALL of her relationships are long distance
You: Your mama’s so ugly, even a dementor wouldn’t kiss her.
Stranger: Yo momma so ugly she looks out the window and gets arrested!
You: Your mama’s so fat, Ben Kenobi said “That’s no moon…that’s YOUR MAMA!”
Stranger: Yo Momma so poor when I ring the doorbell she says, “DING!”
You: Your mama’s so dirty, she has to sneak up on the bathtub.
Stranger: Yo momma so stupid when she read on her job application to not write below the dotted line she put, “O.K.”
You: Your mama’s so fat that when she went to the beach, Spain came up and claimed her for the New World.
Stranger: Yo momma so stupid it took her 2 hours to watch 60 minutes.
You: Your mama’s so fat, her tramp stamp says “WIDE LOAD.”
Stranger: Yo momma so old she knew Burger King while he was still a prince.
You: The reason God needed the 7th day off was because He wore himself out making your fat-ass mama.
Stranger: That one was cold
Stranger: I’M TELLING MY MAMA
Your conversational partner has disconnected.


Stranger: hey
You: Hello. How's it going?
Stranger: good r u gay
You: As in...happy? LOL
Stranger: no!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Stranger: LOL
You: Not that it matters, but no.
You: What an odd way to start a conversation.
Stranger: why im gay
You: Are you a guy or girl?
Stranger: gay
You: I think you're misunderstanding the question.
Stranger: i think ur gay too
Stranger: knock knock
You: Yes. I'm very gay. I'm the gayest person ever! This has been such a good day, I'm so excited!
You: I've had such a gay day!
You: Who's there?
Stranger: disco
You: Disco who?
Stranger: DISCONECTED
You: LOL
Your conversational partner has disconnected.


Connecting to server...
You're now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
Omegle is not a dating site. Please try to have interesting conversations here!
Stranger: hey
You: Hello. How's it going?
Stranger: its going well
Stranger: how about you
You: Found out my dog is having seizures. Ick.
Stranger: yeah
Stranger: hold on i heard a noise.
You: Um, OK...
You: *listens intently*
Stranger: wtf
Stranger: aclalthecpops
Stranger: callthecaps
Your conversational partner has disconnected.


I will routinely be updating this. It's just too good to pass up.

0 comments:

Post a Comment

ORLY?